СТАТИСТИКА / КАТЕГОРИИ / Режисура

Име Награди Година
Иван Добчев Номинация 1991
Маргарита Младенова Номинация 1992
Боньо Лунгов Номинация 1992
Иван Добчев Номинация 1992
Красимир Спасов Номинация 1993
Иван Добчев Номинация 1993
Елена Цикова Номинация 1993
Александър Морфов Номинация 1994
Иван Добчев Номинация 1994
Бойко Богданов Номинация 1994
Бина Харалампиева Номинация 1995
Иван Добчев Номинация 1995
Симеон Димитров Номинация 1995
Стоян Камбарев Номинация 1996
Бойко Богданов Номинация 1996
Маргарита Младенова Номинация 1996
Маргарита Младенова и Иван Добчев Номинация 1997
Александър Морфов Номинация 1997
Леон Даниел Номинация 1997
Александър Морфов Номинация 1998
Лилия Абаджиева Номинация 1998
Бина Харалампиева Номинация 1998
Явор Гърдев Номинация 1999
Пламен Марков Номинация 1999
Лилия Абаджиева Номинация 1999
Здравко Митков Номинация 2000
Стоян Радев Номинация 2000
Галин Стоев Номинация 2000
Петър Пейков и Албена Георгиева Номинация 2001
Бойко Богданов Номинация 2001
Галин Стоев Номинация 2001
Галин Стоев Номинация 2002
Пламен Марков Номинация 2002
Явор Гърдев Номинация 2002
Иван Добчев Номинация 2003
Лилия Абаджиева Номинация 2003
Асен Шопов Номинация 2003
Иван Урумов Номинация 2004
Маргарита Младенова Номинация 2004
Мариус Куркински Номинация 2004
Александър Морфов Номинация 2005
Стоян Радев Номинация 2005
Явор Гърдев Номинация 2005
Маргарита Младенова Номинация 2006
Младен Киселов Номинация 2006
Явор Гърдев Номинация 2006
Александър Морфов Номинация 2007
Явор Гърдев Номинация 2007
Николай Поляков Номинация 2007
Галин Стоев Номинация 2008
Лилия Абаджиева Номинация 2008
Явор Гърдев Номинация 2008
Десислава Шпатова Номинация 2009
Маргарита Младенова и Иван Добчев Номинация 2009
Явор Гърдев Номинация 2009
Галин Стоев Номинация 2010
Лилия Абаджиева Номинация 2010
Явор Гърдев Номинация 2010
Александър Морфов Номинация 2011
Маргарита Младенова Номинация 2011
Стефан Москов Номинация 2011
Иван Добчев Номинация 2012
Маргарита Младенова Номинация 2012
Явор Гърдев Номинация 2012
Ивайло Христов Номинация 2013
Неда Соколовска Номинация 2013
Явор Гърдев Номинация 2013
Петринел Гочев Номинация 2014
Стефан Москов Номинация 2014
Тея Сугарева Номинация 2014
Диана Добрева Номинация 2015
Стефан Москов Номинация 2015
Иван Добчев Номинация 2015
Александър Морфов Номинация 2016
Иван Добчев Номинация 2016
Васил Дуев Номинация 2016
Диана Добрева Номинация 2017
Стайко Мурджев Номинация 2017
Григор Антонов Номинация 2017
Иван Пантелеев Номинация 2018
Галин Стоев Номинация 2018
Бина Харалампиева Номинация 2018