СТАТИСТИКА / КАТЕГОРИИ / Театрална музика

Име Награди Година
Георги Генков Номинация 1992
Асен Аврамов Номинация 1992
Кирил Дончев Номинация 1992
Петър Радевски Номинация 1993
Стефан Вълдобрев Номинация 1993
Иван Лечев Номинация 1993
Георги Генков Номинация 1994
Иван Лечев Номинация 1994
Асен Аврамов Номинация 1994
Данко Йорданов Номинация 1995
Асен Аврамов Номинация 1995
Петър Радевски Номинация 1996
Пламен Мирчев Номинация 1996
Димитър Пенчев Номинация 1997
Асен Аврамов Номинация 1997
Данко Йорданов Номинация 1998
Кирил Дончев Номинация 1998
Петър Радевски Номинация 1998
Асен Аврамов Номинация 1999
Димитър Пенчев Номинация 1999
Петър Радевски Номинация 1999
Асен Аврамов Номинация 2000
Иван Лечев Номинация 2000
Петър Дундаков и Никола Маджаров Номинация 2000
Любомир Денев Номинация 2001
Румен Цонев Номинация 2001
Стефан Димитров Номинация 2001
Петя Диманова Номинация 2002
Стенли (Станислав Станев) Номинация 2002
Стоян Михалев и Виктор Номинация 2002
Кирил Добрев Номинация 2003
Асен Аврамов и Калин Николов Номинация 2003
Ваня Щерева и Георги Георгиев Номинация 2003
Асен Аврамов Номинация 2004
Емилиян Гацов Номинация 2004
Сашо Младенов Номинация 2004
Любомир Денев Номинация 2005
Петя Диманова Номинация 2005
Стефан Димитров Номинация 2005
Асен Аврамов Номинация 2006
Калин Николов Номинация 2006
Румен Цонев Номинация 2006
Асен Аврамов Номинация 2007
Петя Диманова Номинация 2007
Румен Цонев Номинация 2007
Асен Аврамов Номинация 2008
Петя Диманова Номинация 2008
Иван Драголов Номинация 2008
Антони Дончев Номинация 2009
Асен Аврамов Номинация 2009
Калин Николов Номинация 2009
Асен Аврамов Номинация 2010
Кирил Дончев Номинация 2010
Мартин Каров Номинация 2010
Асен Аврамов Номинация 2011
Кирил Дончев Номинация 2011
Антони Дончев Номинация 2011
Асен Аврамов Номинация 2012
Калин Николов Номинация 2012
Петя Диманова Номинация 2012
Асен Аврамов Номинация 2013
Антоний Дончев Номинация 2013
Мартин Каров Номинация 2013
Кирил Дончев Номинация 2014
Петър Дундаков Номинация 2014
Петя Диманова Номинация 2014
Антони Дончев Номинация 2015
Петър Дундаков Номинация 2015
Христо Намлиев Номинация 2015
Асен Аврамов Номинация 2016
Милица Гладнишка Номинация 2016
Христо Намлиев Номинация 2016
Петър Дундаков Номинация 2017
Петя Диманова Номинация 2017
Христо Йоцов Номинация 2017
Петър Дундаков Номинация 2018
Асен Аврамов Номинация 2018
Мишо Шишков-син Номинация 2018