СТАТИСТИКА / КАТЕГОРИИ / Поддържаща женска роля

Име Награди Година
Невена Мандаджиева Номинация 1991
Емилия Радева Номинация 1992
Мария Каварджикова Номинация 1992
Илка Зафирова Номинация 1992
Жоржета Чакърова Номинация 1993
Таня Шахова Номинация 1993
Илка Зафирова Номинация 1993
Светлана Янчева и Жорета Николова Номинация 1994
Албена Колева Номинация 1994
Гергана Кадиева Номинация 1994
Румяна Бочева Номинация 1995
Мария Статулова Номинация 1995
Златина Тодева Номинация 1995
Анета Сотирова Номинация 1996
Мария Статулова Номинация 1996
Росица Александрова Номинация 1996
Ангелина Славова Номинация 1997
Деса Красова Номинация 1997
Светлана Янчева Номинация 1998
Маргарита Дупаринова Номинация 1998
Илка Зафирова Номинация 1998
Веселина Михалкова Номинация 1999
Илка Зафирова Номинация 1999
Дафина Кацарска Номинация 1999
Ани Вълчанова Номинация 2000
Ирина Танева Номинация 2000
Лилия Лазарова Номинация 2000
Мария Сапунджиева Номинация 2001
Анета Сотирова Номинация 2001
Йоана Буковска Номинация 2001
Теодора Михайлова Номинация 2002
Аня Пенчева Номинация 2002
Деляна Хаджиянкова Номинация 2002
Николета Малчева Номинация 2003
Илка Зафирова Номинация 2003
Рени Врангова Номинация 2003
Станка Калчева Номинация 2004
Емануела Шкодрева Номинация 2004
Светлана Янчева Номинация 2004
Юлиана Сайска Номинация 2005
Деляна Хаджиянкова Номинация 2005
Ирини Жамбонас Номинация 2005
Тони Пашова Номинация 2006
Вяра Коларова Номинация 2006
Татяна Лолова Номинация 2006
Рени Врангова Номинация 2007
Лилия Маравиля Номинация 2007
Мирослава Гоговска Номинация 2007
Снежина Петрова Номинация 2008
Вяра Коларова Номинация 2008
Жорета Николова Номинация 2008
Станка Калчева Номинация 2009
Албена Георгиева Номинация 2009
Ангелина Славова Номинация 2009
Параскева Джукелова Номинация 2010
Василена Атанасова Номинация 2010
Невена Калудова Номинация 2010
Радена Вълканова Номинация 2011
Ангелина Славова Номинация 2011
Гергана Кофарджиева Номинация 2011
Теодора Духовникова Номинация 2012
Анастасия Лютова Номинация 2012
Мария Каварджикова Номинация 2012
Станка Калчева Номинация 2013
Даниела Викторова Номинация 2013
Ивана Папазова Номинация 2013
Мая Бабурска Номинация 2014
Вяра Табакова Номинация 2014
Ирини Жамбонас Номинация 2014
Лиляна Шомова Номинация 2015
Донка Аврамова - Бочева Номинация 2015
Жана Рашева Номинация 2015
Николина Янчева Номинация 2015
Филипа Балдева Номинация 2015
Яна Кузова Номинация 2015
Мария Каварджикова Номинация 2015
Василена Атанасова Номинация 2015
Донка Аврамова-Бочева, Жана Рашева, Лиляна Шомова, Николина Янчева, Филипа Балдева и Яна Кузова Номинация 2015
Duplicate of Лиляна Шомова Номинация 2016
Диана Цолевска Номинация 2016
Duplicate of Жана Рашева Номинация 2016
Duplicate of Николина Янчева Номинация 2016
Duplicate of Филипа Балдева Номинация 2016
Duplicate of Яна Кузова Номинация 2016
Петя Силянова Номинация 2016
Василена Атанасова Номинация 2016
Duplicate of Донка Аврамова-Бочева, Жана Рашева, Лиляна Шомова, Николина Янчева, Филипа Балдева и Яна Кузова Номинация 2016
Duplicate of Duplicate of Лиляна Шомова Номинация 2017
Станка Калчева Номинация 2017
Duplicate of Duplicate of Жана Рашева Номинация 2017
Duplicate of Duplicate of Николина Янчева Номинация 2017
Duplicate of Duplicate of Филипа Балдева Номинация 2017
Duplicate of Duplicate of Яна Кузова Номинация 2017
Ива Тодорова Номинация 2017
Ивана Папазова Номинация 2017
Duplicate of Duplicate of Донка Аврамова-Бочева, Жана Рашева, Лиляна Шомова, Николина Янчева, Филипа Балдева и Яна Кузова Номинация 2017
Duplicate of Duplicate of Duplicate of Лиляна Шомова Номинация 2018
Василена Атанасова Номинация 2018
Duplicate of Duplicate of Duplicate of Жана Рашева Номинация 2018
Duplicate of Duplicate of Duplicate of Николина Янчева Номинация 2018
Duplicate of Duplicate of Duplicate of Филипа Балдева Номинация 2018
Duplicate of Duplicate of Duplicate of Яна Кузова Номинация 2018
Ана Пападопулу Номинация 2018
Стефка Янорова Номинация 2018
Duplicate of Duplicate of Duplicate of Донка Аврамова-Бочева, Жана Рашева, Лиляна Шомова, Николина Янчева, Филипа Балдева и Яна Кузова Номинация 2018